Tercera División 2017/18
Print
Xornada 01 19-08-2017 20:45 Arosa S.C. 2 : 2 Ourense C.F.
  20-08-2017 18:00 Celtiga C.F. 2 : 1 S.D. Negreira
  20-08-2017 18:00 C.D. Boiro 0 : 2 Laracha F.C.
  20-08-2017 18:30 U.D. Somozas 5 : 0 C.D. Arenteiro
  20-08-2017 18:30 Alondras C.F. 6 : 1 C.F. Noia
  20-08-2017 18:30 Bergantiños C.F. 4 : 1 Racing Club Villalbés
  20-08-2017 19:00 S.D. Compostela 4 : 1 Silva S.D.
  20-08-2017 19:00 C.D. Barco 1 : 1 Villalonga F.C
  20-08-2017 19:00 U.D. Barbadás 1 : 0 C.D. Ribadumia
  20-08-2017 19:05 C.D. Cultural Areas 1 : 1 C.D. Choco

Xornada 02 27-08-2017 12:00 Laracha F.C. 2 : 0 U.D. Barbadás
  27-08-2017 12:15 Silva S.D. 2 : 0 C.D. Cultural Areas
  27-08-2017 18:00 C.D. Arenteiro 1 : 1 C.D. Barco
  27-08-2017 18:00 C.D. Choco 0 : 2 U.D. Somozas
  27-08-2017 18:00 C.D. Ribadumia 3 : 4 S.D. Compostela
  27-08-2017 18:30 C.F. Noia 0 : 3 Bergantiños C.F.
  27-08-2017 18:30 Racing Club Villalbés 1 : 1 C.D. Boiro
  27-08-2017 19:00 Ourense C.F. 0 : 0 Alondras C.F.
  27-08-2017 19:00 Villalonga F.C 3 : 0 Celtiga C.F.
  27-08-2017 19:30 S.D. Negreira 1 : 0 Arosa S.C.

Xornada 03 03-09-2017 18:00 Celtiga C.F. 2 : 3 C.D. Arenteiro
  03-09-2017 18:00 U.D. Barbadás 1 : 0 Racing Club Villalbés
  03-09-2017 18:00 C.D. Barco 1 : 0 C.D. Choco
  03-09-2017 18:00 Alondras C.F. 2 : 0 S.D. Negreira
  03-09-2017 18:00 Arosa S.C. 1 : 1 Villalonga F.C
  03-09-2017 18:30 C.F. Noia 1 : 5 Ourense C.F.
  03-09-2017 18:30 Bergantiños C.F. 4 : 0 C.D. Boiro
  03-09-2017 18:30 U.D. Somozas 2 : 3 Silva S.D.
  03-09-2017 19:00 S.D. Compostela 2 : 1 Laracha F.C.
  03-09-2017 19:00 C.D. Cultural Areas 1 : 1 C.D. Ribadumia

Xornada 04 09-09-2017 17:30 Ourense C.F. 1 : 0 Bergantiños C.F.
  10-09-2017 18:00 S.D. Negreira 2 : 2 C.F. Noia
  10-09-2017 18:00 C.D. Boiro 2 : 1 U.D. Barbadás
  10-09-2017 18:00 Villalonga F.C 1 : 1 Alondras C.F.
  10-09-2017 18:00 C.D. Ribadumia 0 : 0 U.D. Somozas
  10-09-2017 18:00 C.D. Arenteiro 1 : 1 Arosa S.C.
  10-09-2017 18:00 C.D. Choco 2 : 0 Celtiga C.F.
  10-09-2017 18:00 Racing Club Villalbés 4 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  10-09-2017 18:15 Silva S.D. 2 : 0 C.D. Barco
  10-09-2017 19:00 Laracha F.C. 1 : 4 C.D. Cultural Areas

Xornada 05 17-09-2017 17:00 Arosa S.C. 3 : 0 C.D. Choco
  17-09-2017 17:00 Alondras C.F. 4 : 1 C.D. Arenteiro
  17-09-2017 17:30 Ourense C.F. 3 : 0 S.D. Negreira
  17-09-2017 18:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 3 C.D. Boiro
  17-09-2017 18:00 Celtiga C.F. 0 : 4 Silva S.D.
  17-09-2017 18:00 Bergantiños C.F. 1 : 0 U.D. Barbadás
  17-09-2017 18:00 C.F. Noia 0 : 1 Villalonga F.C
  17-09-2017 18:00 C.D. Barco 3 : 0 C.D. Ribadumia
  17-09-2017 18:30 U.D. Somozas 2 : 2 Laracha F.C.
  17-09-2017 18:30 C.D. Cultural Areas 0 : 4 Racing Club Villalbés

Xornada 06 23-09-2017 18:30 U.D. Barbadás 0 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  24-09-2017 17:00 Laracha F.C. 0 : 1 C.D. Barco
  24-09-2017 17:00 Racing Club Villalbés 3 : 0 U.D. Somozas
  24-09-2017 17:00 C.D. Ribadumia 2 : 0 Celtiga C.F.
  24-09-2017 17:30 C.D. Arenteiro 2 : 1 C.F. Noia
  24-09-2017 17:30 S.D. Negreira 1 : 1 Bergantiños C.F.
  24-09-2017 17:30 Villalonga F.C 0 : 2 Ourense C.F.
  24-09-2017 18:00 C.D. Choco 1 : 1 Alondras C.F.
  24-09-2017 18:00 C.D. Boiro 4 : 2 C.D. Cultural Areas
  24-09-2017 18:15 Silva S.D. 2 : 0 Arosa S.C.

Xornada 07 01-10-2017 17:00 Alondras C.F. 1 : 2 Silva S.D.
  01-10-2017 17:30 S.D. Negreira 1 : 2 Villalonga F.C
  01-10-2017 17:30 Arosa S.C. 0 : 0 C.D. Ribadumia
  01-10-2017 17:30 Bergantiños C.F. 0 : 1 S.D. Compostela
  01-10-2017 17:30 Ourense C.F. 1 : 1 C.D. Arenteiro
  01-10-2017 17:30 Celtiga C.F. 2 : 0 Laracha F.C.
  01-10-2017 17:30 C.D. Barco 4 : 0 Racing Club Villalbés
  01-10-2017 17:30 U.D. Somozas 1 : 0 C.D. Boiro
  01-10-2017 18:00 C.F. Noia 3 : 1 C.D. Choco
  01-10-2017 18:00 C.D. Cultural Areas 1 : 0 U.D. Barbadás

Xornada 08 08-10-2017 16:00 Silva S.D. 1 : 0 C.F. Noia
  08-10-2017 17:00 S.D. Compostela 4 : 2 C.D. Cultural Areas
  08-10-2017 17:00 C.D. Choco 2 : 1 Ourense C.F.
  08-10-2017 17:00 U.D. Barbadás 1 : 2 U.D. Somozas
  08-10-2017 17:30 Racing Club Villalbés 0 : 1 Celtiga C.F.
  08-10-2017 17:30 Villalonga F.C 2 : 3 Bergantiños C.F.
  08-10-2017 17:30 C.D. Ribadumia 2 : 1 Alondras C.F.
  08-10-2017 17:30 C.D. Arenteiro 1 : 0 S.D. Negreira
  08-10-2017 17:30 Laracha F.C. 0 : 0 Arosa S.C.
  08-10-2017 18:00 C.D. Boiro 0 : 0 C.D. Barco

Xornada 09 12-10-2017 12:00 Ourense C.F. 0 : 0 Silva S.D.
  12-10-2017 17:00 Alondras C.F. 1 : 0 Laracha F.C.
  12-10-2017 17:00 U.D. Somozas 1 : 3 S.D. Compostela
  12-10-2017 17:00 S.D. Negreira 2 : 2 C.D. Choco
  12-10-2017 17:30 Arosa S.C. 1 : 0 Racing Club Villalbés
  12-10-2017 17:30 Bergantiños C.F. 4 : 0 C.D. Cultural Areas
  12-10-2017 17:30 Celtiga C.F. 0 : 2 C.D. Boiro
  12-10-2017 17:30 Villalonga F.C 0 : 1 C.D. Arenteiro
  12-10-2017 18:00 C.F. Noia 1 : 1 C.D. Ribadumia
  12-10-2017 19:00 C.D. Barco 6 : 0 U.D. Barbadás

Xornada 10 15-10-2017 12:15 Silva S.D. 3 : 0 S.D. Negreira
  15-10-2017 16:30 Laracha F.C. 0 : 0 C.F. Noia
  15-10-2017 17:00 U.D. Barbadás 0 : 1 Celtiga C.F.
  15-10-2017 17:00 S.D. Compostela 0 : 1 C.D. Barco
  15-10-2017 17:00 C.D. Choco 3 : 0 Villalonga F.C
  15-10-2017 17:30 C.D. Ribadumia 1 : 0 Ourense C.F.
  15-10-2017 17:30 C.D. Arenteiro 2 : 0 Bergantiños C.F.
  15-10-2017 17:30 Racing Club Villalbés 3 : 0 Alondras C.F.
  15-10-2017 17:30 C.D. Cultural Areas 0 : 2 U.D. Somozas
  15-10-2017 17:30 C.D. Boiro 0 : 2 Arosa S.C.

Xornada 11 22-10-2017 17:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - C.D. Choco

Xornada 12 29-10-2017 12:00 Silva S.D. - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 13 01-11-2017 16:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - C.D. Ribadumia

Xornada 14 05-11-2017 16:00 Laracha F.C. - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 15 12-11-2017 16:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - Racing Club Villalbés

Xornada 16 19-11-2017 16:00 C.D. Boiro - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 17 26-11-2017 16:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - U.D. Barbadás

Xornada 18 03-12-2017 16:00 S.D. Compostela - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 19 17-12-2017 16:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - C.D. Cultural Areas

Xornada 20 07-01-2018 16:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - U.D. Somozas

Xornada 21 14-01-2018 16:00 C.D. Barco - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 22 21-01-2018 16:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - Celtiga C.F.

Xornada 23 28-01-2018 16:00 Arosa S.C. - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 24 04-02-2018 16:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - Alondras C.F.

Xornada 25 11-02-2018 16:00 C.F. Noia - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 26 18-02-2018 16:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - Ourense C.F.

Xornada 27 25-02-2018 16:00 S.D. Negreira - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 28 04-03-2018 17:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - Villalonga F.C

Xornada 29 11-03-2018 17:00 Bergantiños C.F. - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 30 18-03-2018 17:00 C.D. Choco - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 31 25-03-2018 17:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - Silva S.D.

Xornada 32 08-04-2018 17:00 C.D. Ribadumia - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 33 15-04-2018 17:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - Laracha F.C.

Xornada 34 22-04-2018 17:00 Racing Club Villalbés - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 35 29-04-2018 17:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - C.D. Boiro

Xornada 36 01-05-2018 18:00 U.D. Barbadás - : - C.D. Arenteiro

Xornada 37 06-05-2018 18:00 C.D. Arenteiro - : - S.D. Compostela

Xornada 38 13-05-2018 18:00 C.D. Cultural Areas - : - C.D. Arenteiro